191. zawody Gardy

UWAGA! Nie są to oficjalne rezultaty końcowe!

Ostatnia aktualizacja: 18.02.2024 15:48


10 z 13 Pcz-10

Miejsce Nazwisko i imię Wynik X / 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
1  LIPOWSKI Robert [87]     90  - 2 6 2 - - - - - - -
2  SMOSARSKI Dariusz [11]     88  - 3 3 3 1 - - - - - -
3  KLIMIUK Maciej [49]     86  2 1 2 3 2 - - - - - -
4  ZIELIŃSKI Artur [34]     86  1 1 4 2 2 - - - - - -
5  DAKOWSKI Daniel [48]     84  - 2 2 4 2 - - - - - -
6  KOWALSKI Dariusz [74]     84  - 1 5 1 3 - - - - - -
7  BENEDYKTOWICZ Anna [10]     82  - 2 3 2 1 2 - - - - -
8  RUDOLF Maciej [71]     80  - - 8 - - - - 2 - - -
9  OTULAK Teodor [77]     78  - 1 2 2 4 1 - - - - -
10  DUDA Andrzej [43]     78  - - 5 - 3 2 - - - - -
11  ADAMSKI Janusz [37]     77  - 1 2 2 3 2 - - - - -
12  DROGOSZ Anna [79]     75  - - 2 4 1 3 - - - - -
13  MATUSZAK Robert [25]     73  - - 4 - 3 2 - 1 - - -
14  ŁATANYSZYN Mirosław [12]     73  - - - 5 3 2 - - - - -
15  KOSZNIK Piotr [32]     72  1 - 3 1 2 1 - 1 1 - -
16  GAZDA Waldemar [46]     72  - - 3 1 3 2 - 1 - - -
17  ĆWIRYNKAŁO Jarosław [53]     72  - - 2 3 1 3 1 - - - -
18  DEREBECKI Bartosz [89]     72  - - 2 2 3 2 1 - - - -
19  KOPAŃSKI Janusz [84]     71  - - 2 1 5 - 2 - - - -
20  TRACZ Jacek [36]     69  1 - - 3 1 3 2 - - - -
21  ROGULSKI Ziemowit [55]     68  1 1 - 1 1 3 3 - - - -
22  KURSZEWSKI Maciej [65]     68  - - 3 1 - 4 1 1 - - -
23  ORYL Marcin [30]     66  1 - 1 1 3 1 - 3 - - -
24  WITKOWSKI Marek [26]     65  - - 1 2 2 3 - 2 - - -
25  TARGOŃSKI Rafał [28]     64  - - 1 2 2 1 3 1 - - -
26  ROK Tomasz [80]     64  - - - 3 3 1 1 2 - - -
27  SIWIEC Mariusz [54]     63  - - 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 - -
28  BUCZAK Leszek [35]     60  - 1 - 1 2 3 1 - 1 1 -
29  NALEWAJEK Julian [90]     59  - - 1 3 1 2 1 - - 1 -
30  JABŁOŃSKI Karol [81]     58  - - 1 2 1 2 - 2 2 - -
31  MRÓWKA Paweł [75]     57  - - 1 - 2 2 3 1 1 - -
32  ULAS Romuald [40]     56  1 - - - 3 1 2 1 1 1 -
33  KANIOWSKI Leszek [78]     51  - - - 1 - 3 1 5 - - -
34  ŁAGWINOWICZ Stanisław [38]     50  - - - 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 -
35  BAJKA Agnieszka [33]     46  - - 1 2 - 1 1 2 - 1 -
36  RAK Marcin [41]     45  - - 1 1 - 1 1 1 3 2 -
37  CZARNOTA Aron [68]     42  - - 1 - 2 1 1 - 1 1 3
38  SZARKOWSKI Grzegorz [57]     38  - - - 1 - 2 3 - - 1 1
39  HUSR Marek [67]     38  - - - - 2 1 3 - - 1 1
40  KOWALCZYK Adam [73]     36  - - 1 1 - 1 2 - - 1 1
41  KOSZNIK Katarzyna [31]     35  - - - - 2 2 - 1 - 2 1
42  KALISZUK Adam [70]     33  - - - 1 1 1 - 1 1 2 1
43  SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz [24]     30  - - 1 - 1 - 2 1 - - -
44  WALESIAK Janusz [61]     29  - - - - 2 - - 2 - 3 1
45  ZENC Sławomir [44]     27  - - - - 1 1 1 1 1 1 -
46  WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr [52]     24  - - - 1 - - 1 - 3 1 -
47  KARBOWSKI Maciej [50]     22  - - - - - - 1 2 2 1 1
48  KONOPKA Piotr [23]     21  - - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 1
49  WASIELEWSKA Marta [58]     20  - - - - 1 - - 3 - - 1
50  MALIŃSKI Krzysztof [47]     20  - - - - 1 - - 1 2 1 1
51  WITKOWSKI Arkadiusz [64]     18  - - - - - - 1 1 2 - 3
52  KARASINSKI Dariusz [83]     15  - - - - - 1 - - 3 - -
53  CZARNOTA Artur [69]     13  - - 1 - - - - - 1 - 1
54  BYER Jacek [42]     12  - - - 1 - - - 1 - - -
55  DZWOLAK Maciej [62]     12  - - - - - 1 1 - - - 1
56  ANISIM Ihar [82]     11  - - - - - 1 1 - - - -
57  ERIMUS Janusz [56]     10  - - - - - - - 1 - 2 2
58  WASIELEWSKA Irena [59]     - - - - - - 1 - - - -
59  WITKOWSKA Adrianna [63]     - - - - - - - 1 - - 1
60  KOBUS Adam [76]     - - - - - - - 1 - - -
61  KOWALSKI Jerzy [88]     - - - - - - - - - 2 -
62  DEMIDOWICZ Robert [85]     - - - - - - - - - 1 1
63  HUSAR Wioletta [66]     - - - - - - - - - - -
63  CHOJECKA Anna [60]     - - - - - - - - - - -


DCS II

Miejsce Nazwisko i imię Wynik
1  SMOSARSKI Dariusz [11]     46,33 
2  KLIMIUK Maciej [49]     50,62 
3  TARGOŃSKI Rafał [28]     51,36 
4  SIWIEC Mariusz [54]     60,25 
5  DAKOWSKI Daniel [48]     63,82 
6  ŁATANYSZYN Mirosław [12]     71,69 
7  ROGULSKI Ziemowit [55]     72,06 
8  ROK Tomasz [80]     78,28 
9  MACZUKIN Tomasz [29]     79,03 
10  SZEPELAK Tomasz [27]     80,98 
11  DUDA Andrzej [43]     81,20 
12  PIOTROWSKI Wojciech [39]     86,56 
13  GAZDA Waldemar [46]     87,75 
14  MALIŃSKI Krzysztof [47]     88,98 
15  BUCZAK Leszek [35]     92,81 
16  CZARNOTA Aron [68]     96,23 
17  WITKOWSKI Marek [26]     98,10 
18  NALEWAJEK Julian [90]     103,16 
19  RAK Marcin [41]     103,23 
20  ZIELIŃSKI Artur [34]     103,25 
21  ORYL Marcin [30]     105,05 
22  MATUSZAK Robert [25]     110,61 
23  CZARNOTA Artur [69]     110,98 
24  KALISZUK Adam [70]     117,21 
25  BAJKA Agnieszka [33]     120,67 
26  WITKOWSKA Adrianna [63]     121,73 
27  ADAMSKI Janusz [37]     123,69 
28  OTULAK Teodor [77]     127,58 
29  KOSZNIK Piotr [32]     132,59 
30  KARBOWSKI Maciej [50]     134,29 
31  ULAS Romuald [40]     141,43 
32  RUDOLF Maciej [71]     143,18 
33  DEMIDOWICZ Robert [85]     151,73 
34  KONOPKA Piotr [23]     157,01 
35  ZENC Sławomir [44]     163,25 
36  ERIMUS Janusz [56]     210,69 
37  KOWALSKI Jerzy [88]     217,36 
38  BYER Jacek [42]     225,99 
 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz [24]     DSQ  
 KOSZNIK Katarzyna [31]     DSQ  


5X5 Ksp-20

Miejsce Nazwisko i imię Wynik X / 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
1  SMOSARSKI Dariusz [11]     128  1 1 1 5 4 3 2 - 1 - -
2  CZARNOTA Aron [68]     84  1 - 2 - 4 1 3 1 1 - -
3  DEREBECKI Bartosz [89]     79  - - 1 2 2 2 3 1 2 1 1
4  CZARNOTA Artur [69]     72  - - 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1
5  DZWOLAK Maciej [62]     64  - - 1 2 - 2 2 1 3 1 2
6  ŁATANYSZYN Mirosław [12]     62  1 - - - 1 - 6 2 2 - 1
7  RUDOLF Maciej [71]     62  - 1 1 2 - 2 - 1 2 1 3
8  OTULAK Teodor [77]     59  - - - - 2 2 1 4 4 - -
9  KOWALCZYK Adam [73]     52  - 1 - 1 - 2 3 - - 2 3
10  JABŁOŃSKI Karol [81]     52  - - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 1
11  WITKOWSKI Marek [26]     51  - - - 1 1 - 2 1 6 2 -
12  ZIELIŃSKI Artur [34]     46  - - - 2 1 1 - - 3 1 6
13  DUDA Andrzej [43]     46  - - - - 1 4 - 1 1 2 4
14  KOSZNIK Piotr [32]     45  - - 1 - - 2 1 3 2 - 1
15  WASIELEWSKA Marta [58]     43  1 - 1 - - 2 - 1 1 2 1
16  ĆWIRYNKAŁO Jarosław [53]     42  - - 1 1 1 - - 1 2 2 4
17  ROGULSKI Ziemowit [55]     42  - - - 1 2 1 1 2 - - 1
18  WALESIAK Janusz [61]     42  - - - 1 - 2 2 1 1 2 1
19  TRACZ Jacek [36]     41  - - - 1 2 1 2 - - - 3
20  KALISZUK Adam [70]     38  - - 1 2 1 - - 1 - - 2
21  WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr [52]     35  - - - 1 - 3 - 1 1 - 2
22  SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz [24]     34  - - - 2 - 2 - - 1 - 3
23  DAKOWSKI Daniel [48]     34  - - - 1 1 - 2 - 1 2 2
24  ERIMUS Janusz [56]     33  - - - 1 - 3 - - 2 - 1
25  ŁAGWINOWICZ Stanisław [38]     32  - - 1 - - 1 1 2 1 - 1
26  KURSZEWSKI Maciej [65]     31  - - - - 1 1 - 1 4 1 -
27  KARBOWSKI Maciej [50]     30  - - 1 - 1 - - - 2 3 2
28  BUCZAK Leszek [35]     29  - - - - - 3 - 1 1 1 2
29  HUSAR Wioletta [66]     28  - - - 1 - 1 1 1 - 2 1
30  RAK Marcin [41]     28  - - - - 1 - 1 1 1 4 1
31  WITKOWSKI Arkadiusz [64]     28  - - - - - - 1 4 1 1 2
32  MATUSZAK Robert [25]     27  - 1 - - - 2 - - 1 - 2
33  KLIMIUK Maciej [49]     26  - - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 2
34  KOBUS Adam [76]     26  - - - 1 - - 2 1 1 - 1
35  KONOPKA Piotr [23]     20  - 1 - - - - 1 - 1 1 -
36  WITKOWSKA Adrianna [63]     20  - - - 1 - - - 2 1 - 1
37  KOPAŃSKI Janusz [84]     20  - - - - - 2 1 - 1 - -
38  ZENC Sławomir [44]     18  - - - - - - - 3 - 2 2
39  MALIŃSKI Krzysztof [47]     17  - - - - - 1 1 1 - 1 -
40  HUSR Marek [67]     16  - - - - - 1 1 - 1 1 -
41  ANISIM Ihar [82]     15  - - 1 - - - - - 1 - 3
42  KANIOWSKI Leszek [78]     14  - - - - - - 1 2 - - 1
43  NALEWAJEK Julian [90]     12  - - - - 1 - - - - 2 1
44  GAZDA Waldemar [46]     - - - - - - 1 1 - - -
45  ROK Tomasz [80]     - - - - - - 1 - - 1 2
46  MRÓWKA Paweł [75]     - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1
47  ADAMSKI Janusz [37]     - - - - - - - - - 1 1
48  SZARKOWSKI Grzegorz [57]     - - - - - - - - - 1 -
49  CHOJECKA Anna [60]     - - - - - - - - - - 1
50  KOSZNIK Katarzyna [31]     - - - - - - - - - - -


GSG open

Miejsce Nazwisko i imię Wynik X / 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
1  KLIMIUK Maciej [49]     94  - 1 1 3 1 4 2 1 2 - -
2  DUDA Andrzej [43]     73  - - - 1 3 4 2 - 1 3 1
3  SMOSARSKI Dariusz [11]     72  - - 2 - 3 1 3 1 2 1 -
4  KOWALSKI Dariusz [74]     53  - - - - 2 2 2 3 1 1 -
5  CZARNOTA Artur [69]     53  - - - - - 2 5 1 2 2 2
6  ZENC Sławomir [44]     52  - - - 1 3 2 1 1 - 1 -
7  ŁAGWINOWICZ Stanisław [38]     50  - - - - 2 2 1 2 2 1 3
8  ADAMSKI Janusz [37]     47  - - 1 - - 2 2 1 2 2 2
9  CZARNOTA Aron [68]     47  - - - - - 2 3 3 2 1 -
10  ROK Tomasz [80]     46  - - 1 - - 2 3 - 1 2 3
11  ZIELIŃSKI Artur [34]     43  - - - - 2 1 - 1 3 3 4
12  ŁATANYSZYN Mirosław [12]     41  - - 1 1 1 - 1 - 2 3 -
13  RAK Marcin [41]     38  - - - - 1 3 - 2 1 1 -
14  MRÓWKA Paweł [75]     36  - - 1 1 - - 2 1 1 1 -
15  KOWALCZYK Adam [73]     33  - - - 1 2 - 1 - 1 1 1
16  BUCZAK Leszek [35]     31  - - - 1 - 1 2 1 - 1 1
17  WITKOWSKI Marek [26]     29  - - - - - 1 2 1 1 2 2
18  KARBOWSKI Maciej [50]     26  - - - 1 - - - 2 2 2 -
19  GAZDA Waldemar [46]     26  - - - - - 1 2 - 2 1 2
20  OTULAK Teodor [77]     23  - - - - - 1 2 1 1 - -
21  KONOPKA Piotr [23]     20  - - - - - 1 2 - - 2 -
22  DEREBECKI Bartosz [89]     19  - - - - - - 1 2 1 1 1
23  WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr [52]     17  - - - - - - - 2 2 - 3
24  MALIŃSKI Krzysztof [47]     12  - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 2
25  SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz [24]     10  - - - - 1 - - - 1 - -
26  RUDOLF Maciej [71]     10  - - - - 1 - - - - 1 1


Pcz-20 (Wyszków)

Miejsce Nazwisko i imię Wynik X / 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
1  SZEWCZYK Jan krzysztof [15]     178  - 2 15 2 1 - - - - - -
2  KRASOŃ - BECKER Łukasz [17]     176  1 3 8 8 - - - - - - -
3  ŚCIĘGOSZ Sergiusz [14]     171  2 2 8 5 2 - 1 - - - -
4  ŚWITAŁA Tomasz [16]     169  2 2 7 3 6 - - - - - -
5  MARSZAŁ Rafał [19]     152  - 4 3 3 3 5 2 - - - -
6  SZTYK Dominika [18]     150  - 2 4 5 2 5 2 - - - -
7  KUBIAK Tomasz [22]     134  - - 3 5 3 3 4 2 - - -
8  KUSTOSZ Artur [20]     133  - - 3 5 3 3 3 3 - - -
9  KUSTOSZ Ewa [21]     132  - - 5 2 3 3 4 3 - - -