172. zawody Gardy

UWAGA! Nie są to oficjalne rezultaty końcowe!

Ostatnia aktualizacja: 2022-05-22 14:34


Psp-20

Miejsce Nazwisko i imię Wynik X / 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
1  HORODYŁOWSKI Robert [66]     181  4 2 9 5 - - - - - - -
2  PORYCKI Michał [64]     173  2 2 8 5 3 - - - - - -
3  SMOSARSKI Dariusz [10]     173  1 3 8 5 3 - - - - - -
4  BARANOWSKI Marek [65]     172  - 3 8 8 - 1 - - - - -
5  BANACH Grzegorz [49]     171  4 2 5 4 4 1 - - - - -
6  DYRKA Andrzej [19]     169  1 4 3 9 2 1 - - - - -
7  WÓJTOWICZ Krzysztof [45]     164  1 1 9 2 5 2 - - - - -
8  WOJDYŁO Piotr [60]     160  - 2 7 6 2 2 - - 1 - -
9  WIŃSKI Dariusz [41]     159  1 3 6 2 4 3 - - 1 - -
10  NIECZUJA-OSTROWSKI Adam [16]     159  1 2 5 5 3 3 1 - - - -
11  ROK Tomasz [50]     155  1 1 5 6 3 2 1 1 - - -
12  OSTRÓWKA Robert [39]     153  1 - 7 3 3 5 1 - - - -
13  KORCZAKOWSKI Adam [56]     152  - 1 5 5 6 2 - - 1 - -
14  TUCHOLSKI Kamil [61]     150  1 2 4 3 5 3 1 - - 1 -
15  KONIECZNY Dariusz [12]     150  - 2 4 3 6 4 - 1 - - -
16  KACZMARCZYK Dariusz [62]     147  1 1 5 3 6 1 2 - - - -
17  SZYMAŃSKI Zygmunt [59]     144  - 2 3 3 8 1 1 1 - 1 -
18  GAZDA Marek [20]     140  1 2 2 6 2 2 1 2 1 1 -
19  STRZELEC Dorian [40]     138  2 1 2 5 2 3 1 2 1 1 -
20  BARAŃSKI Aleksander [42]     138  1 - 5 5 2 2 1 - 4 - -
21  WITKOWSKI Marek [33]     136  1 1 3 2 4 5 1 1 2 - -
22  BENEDYKTOWICZ Anna [11]     135  1 1 3 2 4 4 2 1 2 - -
23  KĘDZIERSKI Maciej [34]     133  - - 4 4 2 3 5 2 - - -
24  ŻŁOBECKI Krzysztof [36]     133  - - 3 4 4 4 3 1 1 - -
25  GAJDZIS Patrycja [47]     132  - - 5 2 6 3 1 1 - 1 -
26  NALEPA Marek [63]     131  - - 2 4 4 6 2 1 1 - -
27  GETKA Przemysław [15]     126  - - 3 4 4 4 2 - 1 1 -
28  BIEŃKA Janusz [37]     124  - - 3 3 4 4 2 2 1 - -
29  LISZEWSKI Tomasz [58]     123  1 1 2 2 4 4 1 1 2 1 -
30  KALISZUK Adam [51]     116  1 - 3 2 2 6 1 2 - - -
31  PIEKARSKI Łukasz [52]     114  - - 1 4 3 4 - 5 2 1 -
32  KNAUT Janusz [35]     113  - - 2 2 5 3 3 1 2 - 1
33  DOBRENKO Dorota [53]     110  - - 2 3 4 2 4 1 - 1 2
34  BUCZAK Leszek [30]     107  - - 2 2 2 5 2 4 - 1 1
35  JESIONKA Karol [46]     103  - 1 2 1 5 - 3 2 3 - -
36  SOBOTOWSKI Łukasz [18]     90  1 - 1 2 1 1 3 2 4 3 1
37  SPYCHALSKI Wojciech [27]     89  - - - 3 4 2 1 2 2 2 2
38  ULAS Romuald [55]     80  - - 1 2 2 1 2 5 1 - 2
39  STOBNIAK Piotr [57]     79  - - - 1 2 4 2 4 1 1 2
40  SZYDLARSKI Michał [48]     76  - - - 2 1 2 5 2 - 3 2
41  POKORSKI Marcin [38]     74  - - - 4 1 2 2 2 - 2 1
42  BLEJWAS Grzegorz [21]     74  - - - 1 1 1 6 3 3 - 2
43  MAJCHERCZYK Wojciech [54]     66  - - - - 1 2 3 4 3 3 1


Kasyno

Miejsce Nazwisko i imię Wynik
1  BARANOWSKI Marek [65]     12,21 
2  SZEPELAK Tomasz [28]     13,38 
3  SMOSARSKI Dariusz [10]     15,3 
4  KORCZAKOWSKI Adam [56]     15,4 
5  PORYCKI Michał [64]     19,3 
6  BARAŃSKI Aleksander [42]     19,88 
7  KĘDZIERSKI Maciej [34]     20,16 
8  MAJCHERCZYK Wojciech [54]     20,31 
9  MACZUKIN Tomasz [44]     21,35 
10  BIEŃKA Janusz [37]     21,56 
11  NALEPA Marek [63]     22,56 
12  KRYSIAK Jan [31]     23,13 
13  HORODYŁOWSKI Robert [66]     24,62 
14  LISZEWSKI Tomasz [58]     27,61 
15  POKORSKI Marcin [38]     29,35 
16  MROCZKOWSKI Marcin [17]     30,39 
17  ULAS Romuald [55]     30,78 
18  NIECZUJA-OSTROWSKI Adam [16]     31,11 
19  OSTRÓWKA Robert [39]     33,83 
20  KALISZUK Adam [51]     36,03 
21  GETKA Przemysław [15]     37,89 
22  STRZELEC Dorian [40]     38,16 
23  SOBOTOWSKI Łukasz [18]     38,32 
24  GAZDA Marek [20]     39,01 
25  BAJKA Agnieszka [29]     40,13 
26  GAJDZIS Patrycja [47]     41,21 
27  KACZMARCZYK Dariusz [62]     41,92 
28  KNAUT Janusz [35]     43,07 
29  WITKOWSKI Marek [33]     43,14 
30  BUCZAK Leszek [30]     45,82 
31  WÓJTOWICZ Krzysztof [45]     48,07 
32  ROK Tomasz [50]     49,04 
33  TUCHOLSKI Kamil [61]     51,01 
34  WOJDYŁO Piotr [60]     53,34 
35  SPYCHALSKI Wojciech [27]     53,93 
36  BLEJWAS Grzegorz [21]     54,28 
37  KONIECZNY Dariusz [12]     55,43 
38  JESIONKA Karol [46]     55,6 
39  BENEDYKTOWICZ Anna [11]     59,6 
40  SZYMAŃSKI Zygmunt [59]     63,66 
41  DOBRENKO Dorota [53]     93,5 


Kcz-10

Miejsce Nazwisko i imię Wynik X / 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
1  PORYCKI Michał [64]     97  - 7 3 - - - - - - - -
2  SMOSARSKI Dariusz [10]     96  - 6 4 - - - - - - - -
3  BARANOWSKI Marek [65]     95  - 5 5 - - - - - - - -
4  HORODYŁOWSKI Robert [66]     94  - 4 6 - - - - - - - -
4  SZYMAŃSKI Zygmunt [59]     94  - 4 6 - - - - - - - -
4  WITKOWSKI Marek [33]     94  - 4 6 - - - - - - - -
5  WÓJTOWICZ Krzysztof [45]     93  - 3 7 - - - - - - - -
6  NALEPA Marek [63]     92  - 3 6 1 - - - - - - -
7  SZEPELAK Tomasz [28]     90  - 3 4 3 - - - - - - -
8  ROK Tomasz [50]     90  - 2 6 2 - - - - - - -
8  KACZMARCZYK Dariusz [62]     90  - 2 6 2 - - - - - - -
9  BARAŃSKI Aleksander [42]     89  - 3 3 4 - - - - - - -
10  BAJKA Agnieszka [29]     89  - 2 6 1 1 - - - - - -
11  WOJDYŁO Piotr [60]     89  - 2 5 3 - - - - - - -
12  STRZELEC Dorian [40]     88  - 2 5 2 1 - - - - - -
13  GAZDA Marek [20]     88  - 2 4 4 - - - - - - -
14  BUCZAK Leszek [30]     87  - 3 3 2 2 - - - - - -
15  BANACH Grzegorz [49]     87  - 3 1 6 - - - - - - -
16  SZYDLARSKI Michał [48]     87  - 2 3 5 - - - - - - -
16  NIECZUJA-OSTROWSKI Adam [16]     87  - 2 3 5 - - - - - - -
17  MAJCHERCZYK Wojciech [54]     87  - 1 5 4 - - - - - - -
18  KORCZAKOWSKI Adam [56]     87  - - 7 3 - - - - - - -
19  KRYSIAK Jan [31]     86  - - 6 4 - - - - - - -
19  LISZEWSKI Tomasz [58]     86  - - 6 4 - - - - - - -
20  DOBRENKO Dorota [53]     85  - 2 3 3 2 - - - - - -
21  POKORSKI Marcin [38]     85  - 1 6 - 3 - - - - - -
22  DYRKA Andrzej [19]     84  - 3 1 3 3 - - - - - -
23  JESIONKA Karol [46]     84  - - 4 6 - - - - - - -
24  SOBOTOWSKI Łukasz [18]     83  - 1 4 2 3 - - - - - -
25  KĘDZIERSKI Maciej [34]     83  - 1 3 4 2 - - - - - -
25  KNAUT Janusz [35]     83  - 1 3 4 2 - - - - - -
26  BIEŃKA Janusz [37]     80  - - 5 1 3 1 - - - - -
27  ULAS Romuald [55]     79  - 1 3 2 2 2 - - - - -
28  GETKA Przemysław [15]     79  - 1 - 6 3 - - - - - -
29  ORZOŁEK Piotr [14]     75  - - 1 5 2 2 - - - - -
30  MROCZKOWSKI Marcin [17]     74  - 1 2 4 2 - - - - - -
31  BENEDYKTOWICZ Anna [11]     74  - - - 5 4 1 - - - - -
32  BLEJWAS Grzegorz [21]     73  - - 4 3 1 1 - - - - -
33  PIEKARSKI Łukasz [52]     73  - - 3 4 2 - - - - - -
34  KALISZUK Adam [51]     72  - 1 2 3 2 1 - - - - -
35  TUCHOLSKI Kamil [61]     70  - - - 2 6 2 - - - - -
36  ŁAGWINOWICZ Stanisław [43]     60  - 1 2 1 1 2 1 - - - -
37  SPYCHALSKI Wojciech [27]     59  - - 2 2 1 3 - - - - -
38  WIŃSKI Dariusz [41]     56  - 1 2 1 2 1 - - - - -
39  KONIECZNY Dariusz [12]     54  - - 1 4 1 1 - - - - -
40  GAJDZIS Patrycja [47]     33  - 1 1 1 - 1 - - - - -


Ksp-10 (Wyszków)

Miejsce Nazwisko i imię Wynik X / 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
1  ŚCIĘGOSZ Sergiusz [13]     65  - - 2 1 3 - 2 2 - - -
2  ŚWITAŁA Tomasz [25]     63  - - - 3 3 - 2 2 - - -
3  WYSOCKI Mirosław [26]     62  - - 1 3 1 - 2 3 - - -
4  MARSZAŁ Rafał [23]     56  - - 1 2 2 - 2 - 2 - 1
5  SZTYK Dominika [24]     55  - - - 2 2 1 2 2 - - 1
6  KUBIAK Tomasz [22]     50  - - - 1 2 2 1 1 2 - 1